Welcome to Novel International School !!!













21st June 2019 Mastermind National Level Jr.Kg.

Students

1)            Shlok Jadhav

2)            Pragneya Patil

3)            Rucha Puttewar

4)            Rucha Kulkarni

5)            Gauransh Somwanshi

6)            Anvay Joshi

7)            Aarohi Despande

8)            Swamedh Saindane

9)            Shreyas Gothe

10)          Advait Borkar

12th June 2019 Master Mind state level competition.

Students

1)            Avni Sharma

2)            Aaravi Jeurkar

3)            Avni Bhagate

4)            Nivisha Jain

5)            Anvay Joshi

6)            Gauransh Somwanshi

7)            Pragneya Patil

8)            Swarnika Redekar

9)            Darsh Bedmutha

10)          Advay Thorat

11)          Shreyas Gothe

12)          Shlok Jadhav

13)          Aditya Sonekar

14)          Parnika Patil

15)          Swamedh Saindane

16)          Rucha Kulkarni

17)          Jinay Bedmutha

18)          Advait Borkar

19)          Rucha Puttewar

20)          Vibha Mathad

21)          Rakshita Nanaware

4th January 2019 IEO School toppers (Std 1 to 3).

Students

1.  Utkarsha Patil (Std 2) 
2.  Shruti Pradhan (Std 2) 
3.  Shiv Naik (Std 2)
4.  Soumya Tiwari (Std 1)
5.  Tanmayi Patil(Std 1) 
6.  Aradhya Nayak (Std 1)
7.  Shourya Suryawanshi (Std 2)
8.  Rashi Dangare (Std 3) 
9.  Raj Vaidya (Std 3) 
10. Saloni Poojary (Std 2)
11. Anagha Landge (Std 2)

IGKO School toppers (Std 4 to 6)

Students

1. Om Ahire (Std-5) Silver medal
2. Sanskruti Ghayal (Std-4) Bronze medal
3. Siddhi Gawali (Std-4) Silver medal 
4. Disha Pawar (Std-4) Gold medal
5. Siddhi Sharma (Std-5) Gold medal
6. Sarthak Game (Std-6) Gold medal

IGKO School toppers (Std 1 to 3)

Students

1. Ashish Bhosale (Std-1) Gold medal
2. Vaibhavi Nikam (Std-1) Silver medal
3. Soumya Tiwari (Std-1) Bronze medal
4. Rachana Pratihar (Std-2) Gold medal
5. Snehal Birajdar (Std-2) Bronze medal
6. Avanish Halabe (Std-2) Silver medal 
7. Avaneesh Nikam (Std-3) Bronze medal
8. Raj Vaidya (Std-3) Gold medal
9. Tanay Kadam (Std-3) Silver medal